Row 1 - 1 | AerialKopterSolutions Albert Brijshove |
Row 1 - 2 | AerialKopterSolutions Albert Brijshove |
Row 1 - 3 | Atlas Oils Steve Cloete |
Row 1 - 4 | Atlas Oils Steve Cloete |
Row 1 - 5 | Aviation Direct Andrea Antel |
Row 1 - 6 | Centuary Avionics |
Row 1 - 7 | P-Prop Pieter de Necker |
Row 1 - 8 | P-Prop Pieter de Necker |
Row 1 - 9 | P-Prop Pieter de Necker |
Row 1 - A | Powered Flight: Martin Jacobs |
Row 1 - B | AviMap: Lalla Alexander |
Row 1 - C | Comav Andre Liebenberg |
Row 1 - D | Comav Andre Liebenberg |
Row 1 - E | Safomar Aviation Gazebo Johan Wentzel |
Row 1 - F | Safomar Aviation Gazebo Johan Wentzel |
Row 2 - 1 | Dennis Jankelow & Associates: Valeria Mhlungu |
Row 2 - 2 | Dennis Jankelow & Associates: Valeria Mhlungu |
Row 2 - 3 | Skywalk Paragliding |
Row 2 - 4 | Skywalk Paragliding |
Row 2 - 5 | Skywalk Paragliding |
Row 2 - 6 | Aviation Shop Karel Zaaiman |
Row 2 - 7 | Aviation Shop Karel Zaaiman |
Row 2 - 8 | Aviation Art Charles Gibbons |
Row 2 - 9 | Aviation Art Charles Gibbons |
Row 2 - A | Aviation Art Charles Gibbons |
Row 2 - B | Angela's Coffee |
Centre 1 | Art Farm - Catering |
Centre 2 | Beer & Beverage Tent - Catering |
Row 3 - 1 | Halal - A R Shad - Catering |
Row 3 - 2 | Halal - A R Shad - Catering |
Row 3 - 3 | Non - Alcohol Cocktails - Catering |
Row 3 - 4 | Non - Alcohol Cocktails - Catering |
Row 3 - 5 | Mini Doughnuts - Catering |
Row 3 - 6 | Chip & Dip - Catering |
Row 3 - 7 | Coffee Trailer - Catering |
Marquee | Aero Club |
Marquee | Embroidery / Caps / Badges Shirley Rudd |
Marquee | MISASA |
## | Samuel Themba & Jan Gatebe 072 591 2560 - Blow up boeings |
G 2 | Mobile Servicing Vehicle / Airbourne Sport Aviation Fred Blokland |
G 3 | GTFlyCom Gert Tromp |
G 7 & G8 | Alto & Topaz : Richard Stubbs |
G 9 & G11 | Tshukudu Trailers: P1 Fuel Trailer P2 Car Trailer, P3 General Use Trailer 3: Roy van Zyl |
G12 & G13 | Gert's Tecnam 1 & 2 |
H 17- L27 | Skyriders Flight School: (9 Trikes) - Fanie Deysel |
H 3 - H 4 | Old Mutual Rob McFie - Caravan & Tent + Terra Dactyl |
H 6 | Fly Queue Marius Nel |
H 6 | Freedom Flight School: Larry Eschner |
H 6 | Microflyers Flight School: Marius Nel |
H 7 | Bobber: Craig Lang |
H 8 & G10 | Jabiru : Les Alford |
H 9 to H 12 | Limpopo Vliegskool: (4 Trikes & 2x Gazebos/Tents) - Nico Willemse |
H14-16 & K21-23 | Microlighters Gaggle: Johan Welman, Madman & the Chain Gang - 6 Trikes / 1 Thunderbird |
K 11, L11 & M11 | Rainbow Skyreach: Mike Gill & Byron Lutzke |
K 12, L13 & M13 | Bathawk: Andrew Pappas |
K 15 | Foxbat: John Bassi |
K 16-18 & L16-18 | SAPLANES Stefan Coetzee |
K 5 | Zenith eH701: Neels Smit |
K 7, L7 & L8 | Quicksilver: Louis Jordaan |
K 8 | Dynamic WT9 : Moorees du Toit |
K 9, K10 & L 9 | Aquilla, Sling & Piper J3 Cub: Jhb Flying Academy - Roy Gregson |
K2 & L2 | Savannah: Hans Schouten & Oribi: John Waterson |
L 21 / L22 / L23 | Fire & First Aid |
L 4 & L 5 | FlySynthesis Texan TC & MW Fly Motor : Luigi Fincati |
M 20 | MISASA Mervyn Reynolds |
M 21 | MISASA MARSHALS Nico Willemse |
M 22 | Refreshment Centre for Marshalls & Photographers :Sponsored by Comav - Andre Liebenberg |
M 4 & M5 | Stemme S12 : Peter How - Powered Glider / 25m wingspan. |
M 7 & M 8 | Comet Aviation Supplies Niren Chotoki |
M9 & M10 | Bundu Aviation Phillip |
| NOTE - TEDDERFIELD IS IN UNCONTROLLED AIRSPACE. |